Languages

English Department

Facilitators

 

unni-sir1

1) Name of Facilitator: Mr.Kunhi Krishnan

       Educational Qualification: BA. B.Ed.

       Teaching Experience: 29 Years

        Designation: TGT

 

 

 

jagdish-sir1

2)   Name of Facilitator: Mr. Jagdish Godhaniya

       Educational Qualification: MA, B.Ed.

       Teaching Experience:  7 Years

        Designation: PRT

 

leela-mam13) Name of Facilitator: Mrs.Leela R. Vaishnav.

    Educational Qualification: B.A.B.Ed.

   Teaching Experience: 13 Years

   Designation: PRT

 

 

dhanu-bha1 4) Name of Facilitator: Mr. Dhansukh Dheyada

    Educational Qualification: B.A.B.Ed.

   Teaching Experience:  8 Years

   Designation: PRT

 

5)Name of Facilitator: Mr. Bhavya Thacker

    Educational Qualification: M.Com

   Teaching Experience: 3 Years

   Designation: PRT

6)Name of Facilitator: Mr. Sreejith P

    Educational Qualification: M.A B.Ed, D.Ed, SET

   Teaching Experience: 6 Years

   Designation: PRT

 

 

Hindi Department

Facilitators

 

prema-mam1  1)   Name of Facilitator: Ms. Pratiksha Sharma

       Educational Qualification: M.A. B.Ed.

       Teaching Experience:  11 Years

        Designation: TGT

 

 

sonam-mam2 2)   Name of Facilitator: Mrs. Sonam Kumari

       Educational Qualification: MA. B.Ed.

       Teaching Experience:  6 Years

        Designation: PRT

 

 

 

rekha-mam3  3)  Name of Facilitator: Mrs. Rekha Parmar

       Educational Qualification: B.A. B.Ed.

       Teaching Experience:  7 Years

        Designation: PRT

 

4) Name of Facilitator: Ms. Anjali Kumari Munda

     Educational Qualification: M.A. B.Ed

     Teaching Experience: 4 Years

       Designation: PRT

 

5) Name of Facilitator: Mrs. Sapna Maheshwari

    Educational Qualification: B.A. B.Ed (Pursuing)

     Teaching Experience: 1 Year

       Designation: PRT

6) Name of Facilitator: Mrs. Deepa Chauhan

     Educational Qualification: M.A. B.Ed

    Teaching Experience: 6 Years

       Designation: PRT