Result of Class I and II
Diya Decoration
Name | Class | Position |
JAY PRAJAPATI | I-A | FIRST |
SHAURYA | I-A | SECOND |
MANYA THACKER | I-C | THIRD |
YATRIBA PARMAR | II-A | FIRST |
RAJVEER JATAVADIYA | II-A | SECOND |
YUG SATHWARA | II-A | THIRD |
Speech Competition
Name | Class | Position |
ADITI SHINGH | I-C | FIRST |
NAVNEET SINGH | I-B | SECOND |
DIVYANSH N VERMA | I – B | THIRD |
ANGEL P TIWARI | II-A | FIRST |
TANUSHREE MITRA | II-C | SECOND |
ASTHA SUTHAR | II-C | THIRD |
Clay Art
Name | Class | Position |
SUDEEPTA S MONDAL | I-B | FIRST |
NEHAL KRISHNA BTHAVARA | I-B | SECOND |
SANKAR RANA | I-C | THIRD |
ANGEL | II-A | FIRST |
ASTHA SUTHAR | II-C | SECOND |
TANUSHREE | II-C | SECOND |
RAJEVEER JATAVDIYA | II-A | SECOND |
MOD.HOZIFA RAZA | II-A | THIRD |
Group Action Song
Name | Class | Position |
SHAURYA | I-A | FIRST |
ADRIZA | I-A | FIRST |
VEDANT | I-A | FIRST |
KRISHI | I-B | FIRST |
ANGEL | I-B | FIRST |
SHYAM | I-B | FIRST |
YATRI | I-C | FIRST |
PRATISTHA | I-C | FIRST |
RIDHI | I-C | FIRST |
SANKAR | I-C | FIRST |
ANAMIKA KUMARI | I-A | SECOND |
CHENCY SANGVI | I-A | SECOND |
SHRIYA VELANI | I-A | SECOND |
KWINCY VORA | I-B | SECOND |
RIYA CHOUDHARY | I-B | SECOND |
SWARA PATEL | I-B | SECOND |
ANGEL KANSARA | I-C | SECOND |
NEMI SANGHVI | I-C | SECOND |
MONALISA MALLICK | I-C | SECOND |
NAVNEET S SINGH | I – B | THIRD |
HET D PATEL | I – C | THIRD |
DHANANJAY A PUNDIR | I – C | THIRD |
ANSUMAN B BISOYI | I – B | THIRD |
DIVYANSH N VERMA | I – B | THIRD |
SUBHRA G ROUT | I – C | THIRD |
FALAK Z KHATRI | I – B | THIRD |
YUVRAJ PRASAD | I – C | THIRD |
DHYANI RUDANI | II-A | FIRST |
SWARA PATADIYA | II-A | FIRST |
YATRIBA DHIMAN | II-A | FIRST |
HIRAL JOSHI | II-B | FIRST |
MANTRADEEP ZALA | II-B | FIRST |
HETVI RUDANI | II-B | FIRST |
ANSHIKA KUMARI | II-B | FIRST |
ASTHA SUTHAR | II-C | FIRST |
MEGHNA JOSHI | II-C | FIRST |
YUG N THACKER | II-A | SECOND |
T K AKASH THADAGA | II-A | SECOND |
ALIYA M HYDEN | II-A | SECOND |
SAMANDRITA S DUTTA | II-B | SECOND |
HETVIBA G JADEJA | II-A | SECOND |
SAMTA G PATEL | II-A | SECOND |
DIVYA N MEHTA | II-A | SECOND |
VANSH A DHIMAN | II-B | SECOND |
SONALI KUMARI D | II-B | SECOND |
DEV S KUMAVAT | II-B | SECOND |
DIKSHA B PAL | II – A | THIRD |
ELVINA S KURIEN | II – A | THIRD |
ISMAT S KHATRI | II – A | THIRD |
JYOTI B NEGI | II – A | THIRD |
MOHD.HOZAIFA S RAZA | II – A | THIRD |
SHRISTI KAKTWAN | II – C | THIRD |
CHANDRAMAULI J JOSHI | II – C | THIRD |
KRISHNA S KANTHEEHA | II – C | THIRD |
Navratri-Dance
Name | Class | Position |
MANYA THACKER | I-C | FIRST |
NAITIK SUTHAR | I-C | SECOND |
YATRI BHANSALI | I-C | THIRD |
ALIYA HAIDEN | II-A | FIRST |
SHREEHARI P | II-B | SECOND |
YATRIBA PARMAR | II-A | THIRD |
Navratri-Dress
Name | Class | Position |
PRIYADARSHINI | II-A | FIRST |
RAJIT R | II-B | SECOND |
BHAGYASHREE | II-B | THIRD |
PARTIPAL SINH JADEJA | II-B | THIRD |
KRUTIKA PARMAR | I-B | FIRST |
KRISHI CHAVDA | I-B | SECOND |
BHUMIKA CHHANGA | I-B | THIRD |