Basketball and Football

Event:- Football(Boys)

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 AMISH SINGH X AGNI FIRST
2 MEET SANGHVI IX
3 YOGESH SINGH VIII -A
4 VRAJ GOHEL VIII -B
5 VIVEK KHUSHWAHA VI -B
6 SACHIT DODIYA VII -B
7 ANIL SINGH IX
8 ISHWAR RABARI IX
9 KUSHAGRA PANDEY VIII -B
10 VIRENDRA RANA IX

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 BIPUL SINGH X PRITHVI SECOND
2 OM MADHVI IX
3 HARSH GUPTA VIII-A
4 PRINCE PANDEY VIII-B
5 DEVDEEP PARMAR VI-A
6 RONAK PARMAR VIII-A
7 RAHUL YADAV VII-A
8 PANKAJ AHIR VII-B
9 RAMDEV RABARI VII-B
10 DHRUVRAJ VII-B

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 SURADEEPSINH IX VAAYU THIRD
2 RAVI KUMAR MEENA VIII-A
3 VIKAS KHUSHWAHA VIII-B
4 DHAVAL BAVDA IX
5 ANKIT SINGH X
6 CHANDRESH VARCHAND VII-B
7 JAIRAJ SINH JADEJA VII-A
8 ARJUN SINH JADEJA IX
9 DHIRAJ KUSHWAHA IX
10 DIGVIJADAN GADHAVI VI-B

 

Event:- Football(Girls)

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 ALOCHNA PATEL IX AGNI FIRST
2 VEDIKA BHADKE IX
3 AYUSHIBA JADEJA VI -A
4 JUNIA KURIEN VII -A
5 HARSHITA VAVIYA VIII -A
6 RAVINA RAWAT VIII -B
7 DIVYA SHARMA IX
8 SMRUTI REKHA VIII -A
9 SANJANA PRAJAPATI VII -B
10 JALAK N CHOTHANI VI -B

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 SOHA HARNE V-B VAAYU SECOND
2 YASHVI NISSAR VIII-B
3 DIVYABA JADEJA VII-B
4 KHUSHI DOSHI VII-A
5 NANDANA IX
6 NANDINI PRASAD VII-B
7 HAIMANTI HALDAR V-C
8 POONAM GADHVI X
9 MAHEK JOSHI VIII-A
10 MADHVI V CHHANGA VIII-A

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 RAMKAVER BHATI IX PRITHVI THIRD
2 KIRTI SHARMA X
3 RIYA KAR VIII-B
4 DIVYA KANSAL X
5 ALEXA SOLANKI X
6 UPASANA JOSHI VII-B
7 PRIYANKA VERMA VIII-A
8 HIRAL KAPDI VIII-A
9 ESHA BHANSASLI VIII-B
10 ASHABA SINGH VI-A

 

 

Event:-Basketball (Boys)

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 MOINNUDIN KHATRI     X AGNI FIRST
2 AMISH SINGH     X
3 VIRENDRA RANA     IX
4 VAISHIST JOSHI IX
5 ISHWAR RABARI IX
6 ANIL SINGH IX
7 MEET SANGHVI IX
8 YOGESH SINGH VIII – A
9 NITYA THACKER IX
10 DEVANSH JOSHI X
11 VIKAS UPADHYAY IX
12 CHANDRAPAL SINH JADEJA VII-A

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 BIPUL SINGH X PRITHVI SECOND
2 HARSH GUPTA VIII-A
3 OM MADHVI IX
4 RAHUL YADAV VII-A
5 HARSH RAJ X
6 JAYESH PRAJAPATI IX
7 VIRENDRA VARCHAND VII-A
8 VAIBHAV DUBEY V-A
9 JAIMIN DHANSALI X
10 PRINCE RAWAL VIII-B
11 HARENDRA SINH VAGHELA X
12 BISHRAM PAL IX

 

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 TEJ SINGH BHATI IX JAL THIRD
2 TEJAS RATHOD IX
3 SUNAD SWADI X
4 RAVIRANJAN VERMA X
5 RADHIK JOSHI X
6 RANJAN KUMAR VIII-B
7 UTSAV THACKER VII-A
8 SOHAM RIBADIYA VII-B
9 ASHFAQ M KHATRI VIII-B
10 AJAY S VARCHAND VIII-A
11 OSNIC ARYA VII-A
12 BRIJRAJSINH JADEJA IX

 

Event:- Basketball (Girls)

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 ALOCHNA PATEL  IX AGNI FIRST
2 SAKSHI SWADI  X
3 NIRALI PATEL X
4 DIVYA THACKER IX
5 DIVYA SHARMA IX
6 SHRADDHA THACKER VIII -B
7 RAVINA RAWAT VIII -B
8 HARSHITA VAVIYA VIII -A
9 SMRUTI REKHA VIII – A
10 VEDIKA BHADKE IX
11 HARCHI VORA VII-B
12 SUVANGHI SAHA VII-A

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 RAMKAVER BHATI IX PRITHVI SECOND
2 KIRTI SHARMA X
3 RIYA KAR VIII-B
4 ALEXA SOLANKI X
5 UPASNA JOSHI VII-B
6 PRIYANKA VERMA VIII-A
7 HIRAL KAPDI VIII-A
8 ESHA BHANSALI VIII-B
9 SHIVANI RATHORE IX
10 KOMAL THACKORE VII-A
11 SUMEDHA SINGH VII-A
12 JIYA SOLANKI VII-A

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Class House Position
1 APARNA POPAT X JAL THIRD
2 VARSHITA KAITHAL IX
3 VISHRUTI THACKER VIII-A
4 VIDHI M KUBADIYA VIII-A
5 HETVI MALVANIYA IX
6 MANASWINI MANDAL VIII-B
7 KESAR BAVDA X
8 ANJALI THAKORE IX
9 KRISHABA JADEJA VII-B
10 SAMRUDDHI HARNE X
11 DRASHTY THACKER IX
12 DEVANSHI PATIL VIII-B